?

Log in

 
 
09 June 2010 @ 05:15 am
๑25  
Here you guys go :3 I promised I would be posting icons soon, and just like I said, there is quite a few~

Please enjoy~

*does and dies in a ditch somewhere*



[58] Mighty Mouth
--Shorry J;; Sangchu;; Mighty Mouth;;

[51] Super Junior
--Eunhyuk;; Donghae;; Shindong;; Heechul;; Siwon;;
Sungmin;; Kyuhyun;; Yesung;; Ryeowook;; Eeteuk;; HaeHyuk;;


[16] Big Bang
--T.O.P.;; G-Dragon;; Daesung;; GTOP;;

[13] So Nyuh Shi Dae
--Tiffany;; Sunny;; Sooyoung;; Yuri;; Yoona;;
Hyoyeon;; Jessica;; Seohyun;; JeNy;;


[7] SHINee
--Jonghyun;; JongKey;;

[2] 4minute
--Hyuna;;

[1] Brown Eyed Girls
--Narsha;;

[3] 4minute + Brown Eyed Girls
--Hyuna+Narsha;;

[5] After School
--Kahi;; KaJung;; KaYeon;;

[3] XIAH Junsu
--XIAH Junsu;;

[2] 2NE1
--Minji;;

[2] Chunglim
--Chunglim;;

[1] Lee Hyori
--Hyori;;

[1] f(x)
--AmToria;;

[1] 2PM
--ChanSu;;

[1] 2NE1+MBLAQ
--Dara+Thunder;;










001002003004005
006 007 008 009 010
011 012 013 014 015
016 017 018 019 020
021 022 023 024 025
026 027 028 029 030
031 032 033 034 035
036 037 038 039 040
041 042 043 044 045
046 047 048 049 050
051 052 053 054 055
056 057 058 059 060
061 062 063 064 065
066 067 068 069 070
071 072 073 074 075
076 077 078 079 080
081 082 083 084 085
086 087 088 089 090
091 092 093 094 095
096 097 098 099 100
101 102 103 104 105
106 107 108 109 110
111 112 113 114 115
116 117 118 119 120
121 122 123 124 125
126 127 128 129 130
131 132 133 134 135
136 137 138 139 140
141 142 143 144 145
146 147 148 149 150
151 152 153 154 155
156 157 158 159 160
161 162 163 164 165
166 167 168 169 170








Please comment and credit!
DO NOT STEAL AND EDIT.
Resource Guide
Enjoy!





 
 
Current Mood: exhausted
Current Music: Park Bom » You and I
 
 
 
xx69rabbit69xx: Teamin Evilnessxx69rabbit69xx on June 9th, 2010 10:23 am (UTC)
You know Why I'm here *smile*
Tankun: [Taeyeon] ¤ What is this faggotry?inuvampy on June 10th, 2010 07:39 pm (UTC)
Always love ;D Always~ ♥
letmeflyawaymcts051129 on June 9th, 2010 01:46 pm (UTC)
062, 066-069 SLUTTTTT
Tankun: [Eunhyuk] ¤ Mapping out the Skyinuvampy on June 10th, 2010 07:39 pm (UTC)
You know it xDDD He can't help himself~
박 재희: Hyoyeon ☆ Sumairu Sumairu!jenluvskat on June 9th, 2010 02:38 pm (UTC)
ROFL #35 cracked me up xD He looks even shorter there lol

Eunhyuk is such a slut :| He just needs to get fucked. *calls Donghae*

The Hyuna and Narsha icon xD Kahi getting ready to kill Jooyeon ♥ Jooyeon knows it xD~ I'm gonna take that one x3 APPA/OMMA ♥

Amtoria *_* ChanSu *_* Us XD~ ♥
Tankun: [Jinseok] ¤ TOO MUCH AWESOME.inuvampy on June 10th, 2010 07:41 pm (UTC)
I love that icon so much xDD SHORRY J~~~ ♥

He does. He does. Make sure to tell Donghae to film it for the rest of us >:3

Fixed the list so that it says Narsha xD; It was late I just figured it was Jiyoon. Lol~

xDDD Those last three make me smile too ♥
Jumpybbjumpybb on June 10th, 2010 07:38 pm (UTC)
taking the eunhyuk one! thank you for these! They're really lovely <3
Tankun: [Daesung] ¤ i c u tharinuvampy on June 10th, 2010 07:41 pm (UTC)
Please enjoy :3 I'm glad you like them xD!! ♥
(no subject) - inuvampy on June 10th, 2010 07:43 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - jumpybb on June 14th, 2010 07:54 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - inuvampy on June 14th, 2010 07:57 am (UTC) (Expand)
Atenaisatenais_pala on June 10th, 2010 08:38 pm (UTC)
I loved the GTOP icons!!! <333
Tankun: [TOP/GD] ¤ Never wasting a momentinuvampy on June 10th, 2010 08:39 pm (UTC)
Thank you!! I'm glad you like them!! ♥ ♥ ♥
Maria Whitep3rk3le on June 10th, 2010 08:42 pm (UTC)
Eunhae is real~ taking!!! :D
Tankun: [Donghae/Eunhyuk] ¤ Sweet Nothingsinuvampy on June 10th, 2010 08:43 pm (UTC)
Damn right it's real >:D! Please enjoy!
once i get the feeling i can't shut downdrawingintheair on June 10th, 2010 09:16 pm (UTC)
love the eunhae ones. took some + dara.thunder love those 2. they're such cute sibs
thanks for sharing
Tankun: [Dara] ¤ We Are The Music Makersinuvampy on June 10th, 2010 09:17 pm (UTC)
Thank you thank you x3 They are cute siblings right xD? Love them ♥
Emily Nguyen: Kyuhyuncrazylilazngirl on June 10th, 2010 09:18 pm (UTC)
OMB :|D
I TOOK LIKE... EVERYTHING! O:|D

commented and if used credited :|DDDDDD
Tankun: [Kyuhyun] ¤ That's cool!inuvampy on June 10th, 2010 09:20 pm (UTC)
OMB? xD?

Lololol Everything? Oh my xD~ Please enjoy! I'mglad you like them so much :D!! ♥ ♥
(no subject) - crazylilazngirl on June 10th, 2010 09:58 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - inuvampy on June 10th, 2010 10:35 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Vanessa: EunHaekiriee on June 10th, 2010 09:19 pm (UTC)
Taking some Eunhyuk and EunHae icons~ Thanks for sharing! :3
Tankun: [Donghae] ¤ BRB Raping Eunhyukinuvampy on June 10th, 2010 09:20 pm (UTC)
You are welcome :D~ Ooo I like your current icon ;D~ Sexy~

Please enjoy! I'm glad you like them ;D~ ♥ ♥
(no subject) - kiriee on June 10th, 2010 09:31 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - inuvampy on June 10th, 2010 09:41 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - kiriee on June 10th, 2010 09:56 pm (UTC) (Expand)
PandaRanger: Yul Don't Wantpandaranger on June 10th, 2010 09:40 pm (UTC)
so many pairings! i love it~ ♥
Tankun: [Sooyoung/Yuri] ¤ A lovers' tangoinuvampy on June 10th, 2010 09:42 pm (UTC)
As you should ;D~ Spread the love! Kukukuku~ ♥ ♥
(Deleted comment)
Tankun: [Chunglim] ¤ Sounds of your heartinuvampy on June 10th, 2010 10:42 pm (UTC)
Sure do let me get them for you :3

Sixtysix, sixtyseven"> and sixtynine~

Edited at 2010-06-10 10:43 pm (UTC)
(Deleted comment)
(no subject) - inuvampy on June 10th, 2010 10:54 pm (UTC) (Expand)
▲NIM▲L。lovelyable on June 10th, 2010 10:38 pm (UTC)
took a few of the gtop ones, lovely as usual!
Tankun: [TOP/GD] ¤ Always closeinuvampy on June 10th, 2010 10:43 pm (UTC)
Thank you! Glad you like them ♥ ♥ ♥
Peps: Sunnypepsi_twist9 on June 11th, 2010 01:15 am (UTC)
Aw man, number 10 just made me smile. Shorty J ♥
Tankun: [Shorry J] ¤ I know this taste...inuvampy on June 11th, 2010 01:41 am (UTC)
SHorry J is the cutest thing ever DDDD: *clings to him*
sarcasmichime: Eunhyuk » Monkey meets Watersarcasmichime on June 11th, 2010 08:05 am (UTC)
Slut!hyuk ajdhfueuagjzbdyegfjvowixb
<3 will be taking #69 (mind in the gutters lulz) sankkkkkkk youuuu so much >;)
Tankun: [Changsung/Junsu] ¤ IT'S A FUCKIN' PARTYinuvampy on June 11th, 2010 08:46 am (UTC)
Kukukuku~

I'm glad you like ;D~ ♥
cucumber_doll on June 11th, 2010 01:25 pm (UTC)
Omg this is the best icons i have ever seen in my life ~!!!!!!!!!!!!!
Thanks ♥♥~~~~~~~~~~~~~~!!!!!
EunHae Is Jut L♥V3 And I Just Died When I Saw Hae Oppa Shirtless ....
Tankun: [Donghae] ¤ Smiles on the horizoninuvampy on June 11th, 2010 04:54 pm (UTC)
Lololol I'm sure you're over exaggerating xDDD I've seen better icons than my own~

Lol and I'm sure that was DOnghae's intention when he did it ;D~
eiashleeeiashlee14 on June 11th, 2010 02:13 pm (UTC)

can i take Super Junior and Eunhae?please?
Tankun: [Junghwa] ¤ Diamond encrusted musicinuvampy on June 11th, 2010 04:55 pm (UTC)
Sure you can~ Just please remember to credit me~ If you arnt sure how to credit please cunsult this link: HERE

Please enjoy :3~
(no subject) - eiashlee14 on June 13th, 2010 03:31 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Karen~karen_ren on June 11th, 2010 02:28 pm (UTC)
omg these are gorgeous! I'm taking the EunHae one. <3
Will credit properly if used! ^^ Thanks for sharing :)
Tankun: [Donghae/Eunhyuk] ¤ Suprised Face On.inuvampy on June 11th, 2010 04:56 pm (UTC)
Thank you~ I'm glad you like them 8D! Please enjoy!! ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥
puppel: Sungminpuppel on June 11th, 2010 09:04 pm (UTC)
Taking some Hae 8DDDD Thank you~

btw I love this starry background w/e.
Tankun: [Donghae] ¤ Art of Pretensioninuvampy on June 12th, 2010 12:17 am (UTC)
Kuku~ Please enjoy xD~

Lol I think I found it with google xD And I thought "Oo matches the color theme I'm going for 8D *saves*"
hitsu~♥hitsugaya15 on June 12th, 2010 09:17 pm (UTC)
ohhh i see slut hyukkie!!!!!! gonna take it when i come back from hiatsu hehehe!!! i totally LOVE THIS COMM. and ur icons!!!!
taking # 109!!!! i hope u dun mind me putting it as my msn pic as well >.
Tankun: [Daesung] ¤ i c u tharinuvampy on June 13th, 2010 09:00 pm (UTC)
Please enjoy love 83 I'm glad you like them so much :D! And of course you can use it for an MSN icon :3 I don't mind one bit~ ♥
mister fish, did you die?: Haetees2mai on June 13th, 2010 02:01 pm (UTC)
OH YEAH BBY HAEHYUK >D

/taking
Tankun: [Donghae/Eunhyuk] ¤ Anywhere with youinuvampy on June 13th, 2010 09:02 pm (UTC)
Lol please enjoy it >;D Though I'm sure you'll have no trouble there~
(Deleted comment)
Tankun: [Eunhyuk] ¤ Into your soulinuvampy on June 16th, 2010 05:53 am (UTC)
Glad you like them :DDD Please enjoy! ♥
(Deleted comment)
Tankun: [Junghwa] ¤ Diamond encrusted musicinuvampy on June 21st, 2010 04:09 am (UTC)
Kukuku Glad you like them :3 Please enjoy~ ♥
(Deleted comment)
Tankun: [Jessica/Tiffany] ¤ Tell Me Your Wishinuvampy on June 23rd, 2010 05:28 pm (UTC)
Thank you~ I'm glad you like them :D!

Please enjoy xD~ ♥
epic_failnessepic_failness on June 28th, 2010 07:06 am (UTC)
Taking the Jonghyun and Sunny icons :D
Tankun: [Key] ¤ Only a Memoryinuvampy on June 28th, 2010 09:28 am (UTC)
Please enjoy them well :D!
puff & the paper;: hyuk / dorkkt_luvu26 on August 1st, 2010 12:17 am (UTC)
taking some icons :D they're lovely, thanks for sharing~
do you mind me asking where #73 is from? like the original picture (:
Tankun: [Donghae] ¤ Smiles on the horizoninuvampy on August 2nd, 2010 01:32 am (UTC)
Thank you :D I'm glad you like them ♥ ♥ Please enjoy ♥

As for that picture, I think it was one that Donghae posted up on his twitter xD Here is the original~ ♥